Narbonne

€121 / Month (Fees included)

Additional information

GARAGE TO RENT

€121 / Month (Fees included)

FREE - Narbonne - 1 QUAI VALLIERE, Résidence Ile Verte, box N°5 with an area of approx. 12m² - Ideal location a stone's throw from the city center in a secure residence Rent: 120? including 10? of provisions on charges (tom, co-ownership charges) with regularity at the end of the year - Deposit: 110? - Fees payable by the tenant: 132? Tax included so 36? inventory costs For more announcements, visit our website: smimmobiliernarbonne.com or contact us at 04.68.90.64.65

Legal notice

  • Provision on recoverable fees 10 € / Month
  • Tenant's commission 80 €
  • Deposit 110 €

Energy efficiency

Diagnostic Graph
Diagnostic Graph

Summary

  • Reference 85089448
  • Area 12 m²